Hall of Fame ($10,000+)
BCP Transportation
Bank of Deerfield
State Champs ($5,000-$9,999)
Barbara Noll Callahan
Gail Polzin and Family
Vogel Bros. Building Co.
Sectional Champs ($2,500-$4,999)
Lyle, Shirley, Erik & Bjorn Hanson
Regional Champs ($1,000-$2,499)
Wisconsin Built, Inc.
Art and Alyce Mikkelson Family
Deerfield Volunteer Fire Department
Deerfield Lions Club
Terry, Joanne, Daron & Kelly Jones
Deerfield Athletic Boosters
Badger Realty-Alan Mikkelson
Conference Champs ($500-$999)
Bob and Jessie Stauffacher
Nelson-Young Lumber Co.
Berryman Lawn & Landscape, Inc.
Deer-Grove Veterinary Clinic
Eric and Therese Gesteland Family
Todd and Amy Matheson Family
Hydrite Chemical Co.
Rich and Jamie Matheson
Kaleb and Crystal Pohlman Family
Team MVP ($100-$499)
Kevin and Connie Philpot - GDU Soccer Club
Kids Count, Inc
Gary and Lisa Sigurslid Family
Wisconsin Real Estate Professionals, LLC
MPI Products, LLC
Deerfield Pistol Range
Anonymous Donor
Jeff and Kelli Ezzell Family
Kevin and Kim Kapral Family
Scott Pratt and Michele Wee Family
Natalie Massey and Brad Massey
Andrew and Mary Christianson Family
Amy Graves Family
John and Joanne Bushman
Thom and Jody Nickerson Family
Holland's Hearts & Hands Preschool
Mike and Sheri Lawson Family
Scott and Tara Hole Family
Greg and Judy Storms
Caren Heller and Kayla Anderson Families
Dennis and Carol Roller Family
Mark and Brenda Jacobs Family
Tom Zickert Family
Class of 1998
The Mack Family
Dan and Kim Klein Family
Brad and Sue Johnsrud
Sherry Lange Agency
Aaron Mikkelson and Melissa Meske Family
Class of 2023
Class of 2025
Brown Heating & Air Conditioning
Will Brattlie/Willy B's Popcorn
Class of 1972
Steve and Lynda Siewert Family
Truckstar Collision Center, Inc.
Albrecht Consulting/Albrecht Family
Gary and Rhonda Borgrud
Rich and Sandy Fischer Family
The Hesse Family
Dave and Cheri Lemke
Al and Sue Erickson
Class of 1992
Scott Tebon
Class of 1973
Rory and Barb Meyer
Jeff and Kristy Staszak Family
Mike and Lesa Herms
Steve and Ronda Erickson
Kevin and Laura Nelson
Fred and Kaia Fry
Tom and Nancy Hoerter
Reggie and Tammy George
Barry and Annette Witkowski
Brooks and Sherry Betthauser Family
Club Unify
Chris Page and Jacquie Schuh Family
Seven Hills Skydivers of Madison
Brett and Danielle Jacobson Family
Gwen Schneider
Randy and Wendy Cole Family
Demon Booster ($25-$99)
Mike and Beth Thomma Family
Jeff and Chelsea Strauss Family
Jason & Tyson Korb
Dan and Kim Klein Family
Ralph Grossman and Ethel Lund
Class of 2028
Class of 2024
Class of 2020
Waylen Brattlie
Melissa Montey
Scott and Geri Waack
John and Laura Connor
Michael and Jenn Zweifel
Scott and Lindsay Weisensel Family
|